Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Nestled in the Tlaquepaque district of Guadalajara, the comfortable Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl Guadalajara is 3.9 km from the Rotunda of Illustrious Jaliscians. There is also private parking.
Guests can get to the Hacienda San Pedro that is about 10 minutes' drive from the love hotel. The Roberto Montenegro Park is 4 km from this Guadalajara hotel. The Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl is just 5 minutes' walk from Vista Hermosa bus stop and approximately 10 minutes by car from Jose Cuervo Express train station in Guadalajara.
Private bathrooms are included in the rooms.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
Services
- Room service
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Which train station is close to Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl?
The closest train station is Jose Cuervo Express, located around 9 km from Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl?
Guests of the Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl?
Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl guests should check out at 11:00. - 📧
Is there Wi-Fi in the Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl?
Yes, the Motel Passion - Tlaquepaque Gdl provides Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
What cancellation policy is offered at the Guadalajara love hotel?
The Guadalajara love hotel provides free cancellation. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel. - ❓
Will I find a workspaсe in my room in the love hotel?
Yes, a writing desk is available in some rooms of the love hotel.